Alacati | Apr 22 - 4:50 MESZ | Wind calm
_search  go!

Nivea World Cup Sylt
03|10|2005      final ranking

Womens Wave
1. Silvia Alba Orozco
( Tabou Boards/Gaastra) 0
1. Nayra Alonso
(Fanatic/Severne Sails) 0
1. Andrea Hausberg 0
1. Ulrike Hölzl
(Neil Pryde/F2) 0
1. Karin Jaggi
(F2) 0
1. Astrid Muldoon
(JP Australia/Neil Pryde) 0
1. Ania Ostrowska
(Fanatic/) 0
1. Anne-Marie Reichman
(Naish Sails) 0
1. Iballa Ruano Moreno
(North Sails/Mistral) 0
1. Daida Ruano Moreno
(Mistral/North Sails) 0
1. Justyna Sniady 0
1. Steffi Wahl
(F2/Severne Sails) 0


Mens Wave
1. Greg Allaway
(Mistral/North Sails) 1985
1. Nik Baker
(Mistral/North Sails) 1985
1. Victor Fernandez Lopez
(Fanatic/) 1985
1. Vidar Jensen
(North Sails) 1985
1. Alex Mussolini
(JP Australia/Neil Pryde) 1985
1. Kauli Seadi
(Quatro International/Naish Sails) 1985
1. Robby Swift
(JP Australia/Neil Pryde) 1985
1. Peter Volwater
(F2) 1985
9. Antoine Albeau
(Neil Pryde) 1721
9. Jonas Ceballos
(Fanatic) 1721
9. Björn Dunkerbeck
(North Sails) 1721
9. Xavier Huart
(Mistral/North Sails) 1721
9. Orjan Jensen
(North Sails/) 1721
9. Scott McKercher
(Starboard/) 1721
9. Kevin Pritchard
(Starboard/MauiSails) 1721
9. John Skye
(F2) 1721
17. Steve Allen
(Fanatic/Neil Pryde) 1325
17. Regis Bouron 1325
17. Douglas Diaz
(Fanatic/North Sails) 1325
17. Frank Díaz Figueroa
(Severne Sails/Starboard) 1325
17. Bernd Flessner
(F2/Neil Pryde) 1325
17. Phil Horrocks 1325
17. Kristoffer Living 1325
17. Cyril Moussilmani
(Fanatic) 1325
17. Dario Ojeda
(Quatro International/Gaastra) 1325
17. Mat Pearch
(North Sails/Mistral) 1325
17. Thomas Traversa
( Tabou Boards/Gaastra) 1325
17. Robert Sand
(Fanatic/) 1325
17. Eyal Shelef
(Neil Pryde/Quatro International) 1325
17. Julien Taboulet
(JP Australia/Neil Pryde) 1325
17. Ben Van Der Steen
(Neil Pryde/) 1325
17. Klaas Voget
(Fanatic/) 1325
33. Pieter Bijl
(Fanatic/Neil Pryde) 0
33. Patrick Boyum 0
33. Arnon Dagan
(Neil Pryde/Fanatic) 0
33. Boujamaa Guilloul
(Starboard/) 0
33. Pawel Hlavaty
(Fanatic/) 0
33. Andy Laufer
(Starboard) 0
33. Kevin Mevissen
(JP Australia/Neil Pryde) 0
33. Marcos Pérez 0
33. Ben Proffitt
(Fanatic) 0
33. Michael Richard 0
33. Anthony Ruenes
(Gaastra/ Tabou Boards) 0
33. Leszek Rutkowski
(Starboard/) 0
33. Yann Sorlut 0
33. Ross Williams
(Gaastra/Starboard) 0


Mens Formula
1. Björn Dunkerbeck
(North Sails) 2100
2. Micah Buzianis
(North Sails/F2) 2067
3. Antoine Albeau
(Neil Pryde) 2034
4. Cyril Moussilmani
(Fanatic) 2001
5. Arnon Dagan
(Neil Pryde/Fanatic) 1968
6. Peter Volwater
(F2) 1935
7. Bernd Flessner
(F2/Neil Pryde) 1902
8. Jimmy Diaz
(Neil Pryde) 1869
9. Kevin Pritchard
(Starboard/MauiSails) 1836
10. Ben Van Der Steen
(Neil Pryde/) 1770
11. Phillip McGain
(MauiSails) 1737
12. Andrea Cucchi
(Neil Pryde/Starboard) 1704
13. Dan Ellis
(Fanatic/Naish Sails) 1671
14. Pieter Bijl
(Fanatic/Neil Pryde) 1638
15. Florent Renard 1605
16. Gonzalo Costa Hoevel
(Neil Pryde/F2) 1572
17. Antoine Questel
(Gaastra) 1539
18. Pawel Hlavaty
(Fanatic/) 1506
19. Steve Allen
(Fanatic/Neil Pryde) 1473
20. Devon Boulon
(F2/) 1407
21. Hubert Mokrzycki 1374
22. Leszek Rutkowski
(Starboard/) 1308
23. Krisjanis Tutans 1275
24. Markus Pöltenstein
(Neil Pryde/) 1242
25. Dennis Little
(MauiSails/F2) 1209
26. Christoph Pressler
(Starboard/) 1143
27. Lukasz Konieczny
(Starboard/) 1110
28. Ross Williams
(Gaastra/Starboard) 1083
29. Oliver-Tom Schliemann
(Naish Sails/Starboard) 1077
30. Janis Preiss 0
30. Julien Taboulet
(JP Australia/Neil Pryde) 0



Autor: pwa


_newsletter order cancel
 
kinderrigg.de Autositzbezüge Hawaii Ammersee SUP _copyright stehsegelrevue.de